| Historique | 3-3-0 (0.500%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 1 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 3 - 4 (0.429%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Guentzel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 17.65% | 1 | 94 | 18.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.27% | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Brandon Montour | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 18.75% | 6 | 122 | 24.55 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Hampus Lindholm | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12.50% | 9 | 105 | 21.12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Sam Steel | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 0% | 2 | 118 | 23.67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.41% | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Kaiden Guhle | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 120 | 24.15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juuse Saros | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.851 | 3.23 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jakub Dobes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 185 | 67 | 56 | 62 | 0 | 174 | 59 | 40 | 124 | 21 | 5 | 23.81% | 19 | 3 | 84.21% | 0 | 103 | 212 | 48.58% | 100 | 203 | 49.26% | 48 | 100 | 48.00% | 147 | 103 | 137 | 41 | 75 | 38 |
| Total Saison régulière | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 185 | 67 | 56 | 62 | 0 | 174 | 59 | 40 | 124 | 21 | 5 | 23.81% | 19 | 3 | 84.21% | 0 | 103 | 212 | 48.58% | 100 | 203 | 49.26% | 48 | 100 | 48.00% | 147 | 103 | 137 | 41 | 75 | 38 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 6 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 247 | 81 | 68 | 89 | 9 | 254 | 61 | 67 | 162 | 34 | 8 | 23.53% | 24 | 6 | 75.00% | 0 | 148 | 291 | 50.86% | 127 | 295 | 43.05% | 59 | 118 | 50.00% | 180 | 127 | 172 | 51 | 88 | 43 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 6 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 247 | 81 | 68 | 89 | 9 | 254 | 61 | 67 | 162 | 34 | 8 | 23.53% | 24 | 6 | 75.00% | 0 | 148 | 291 | 50.86% | 127 | 295 | 43.05% | 59 | 118 | 50.00% | 180 | 127 | 172 | 51 | 88 | 43 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Guentzel | 7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 26 | 26.92% | 5 | 159 | 22.78 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.00% | 0 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Rickard Rakell | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 26 | 19.23% | 1 | 150 | 21.55 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 0 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Sean Monahan | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 23 | 8.70% | 2 | 159 | 22.72 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51.69% | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Evgeni Malkin | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -5 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 21 | 9.52% | 3 | 129 | 18.50 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.38% | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Brandon Montour | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 20 | 10.00% | 8 | 165 | 23.61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juuse Saros | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.823 | 4.88 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jakub Dobes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.66 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |