Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Minnesota Wild
GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 21 | GA: 19 | PP%: 13.64% | PK%: 87.50%
DG: Intérim | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : N/A
Prochains matchs #86 vs Chicago Blackhawks

Centre de jeu
Minnesota Wild
3-3-0, 6pts
4
2 Colorado Avalanche
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceL1
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur1-0-0
3-3-0Derniers 10 matchs2-2-0
3.50Buts par match 3.50
3.17Buts contre par match 3.50
13.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.08%
87.50%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
Minnesota Wild
3-3-0, 6pts
3
4 Winnipeg Jets
3-0-2, 8pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW3
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
3-1-0Fiche visiteur1-0-1
3-3-0Derniers 10 matchs3-0-2
3.50Buts par match 3.60
3.17Buts contre par match 3.40
13.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique5.56%
87.50%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.35%
Minnesota Wild
3-3-0, 6pts
2026-10-17
Chicago Blackhawks
3-2-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL1
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur2-1-1
3-3-010 derniers matchs3-2-1
3.50Buts par match 2.83
3.17Buts contre par match 2.83
13.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.08%
87.50%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.77%
Dallas Stars
2-1-2, 6pts
2026-10-18
Minnesota Wild
3-3-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceL1
2-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
0-1-2Fiche visiteur3-1-0
2-1-210 derniers matchs3-3-0
4.00Buts par match 3.50
4.20Buts contre par match 3.50
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique13.64%
87.50%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique87.50%
Nashville Predators
1-3-1, 3pts
2026-10-20
Minnesota Wild
3-3-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
0-1-1Fiche visiteur3-1-0
1-3-110 derniers matchs3-3-0
3.40Buts par match 3.50
4.40Buts contre par match 3.50
15.79%Pourcentage en avantage numérique13.64%
64.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique87.50%
Meneurs d'équipe
Nazem KadriButs
Nazem Kadri
4
David PastrnakPasses
David Pastrnak
5
David PastrnakPoints
David Pastrnak
8
Erik GustafssonPlus/Moins
Erik Gustafsson
5
Joseph WollVictoires
Joseph Woll
3
Joseph WollPourcentage d’arrêts
Joseph Woll
0.887

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
21
3.50 GFG
Tirs pour
189
31.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
13.6%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
40.2%
Buts contre
19
3.17 GAA
Tirs contre
168
28.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
87.5%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralIntérim
EntraîneurTodd McLellan
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern Conference
CapitaineDrew Doughty
Assistant #1David Pastrnak
Assistant #2Bryan Rust


Informations de l’aréna

NomXcel Energy Center
Capacité18,000
Assistance17,178
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro20
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat40 / 75
Espoirs44


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé109,312,767$
Plafond salarial disponible687,233$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial21


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour1,244,823$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour6,739,011$
Revenus de la saison estimés24,896,460$
Dépenses de la saison estimées106,261,560$
Compte bancaire actuel-62,914,332$
Compte bancaire projeté-144,918,284$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Frank VatranoXX100.00773673747286857159687067727973050003224,571,189$
2Vladislav NamestnikovXX100.00723485747185867275706467698375050003313,000,000$
3Bryan Rust (A)XX100.00663591797390877456808275778179050003425,125,000$
4Keegan KolesarX100.00878279718480906657656165647271053002922,500,000$
5Anthony BeauvillierX100.00733492746984906759626869667771050002912,750,000$
6Mathew BarzalXXX100.00633881867591818274837166777572050002959,150,000$
7Nikita KucherovX100.00613780836991899254958867908584050003319,500,000$
8Filip ChytilX100.00603689788285727477667265737068050002614,437,500$
9David Pastrnak (A)X100.006935778574929088569184678980760500030511,250,000$
10Nazem KadriX100.00664081797188907876797766788880050003537,000,000$
11Mason McTavishXX100.00713683758187897680757365766568050002357,000,000$
12Zack BolducXX100.00753886737282897167686462666365050002323,750,000$
13Erik GustafssonX100.00633983717483796730745663527675050003411,000,000$
14Drew Doughty (C)X100.006736817179947874307665735791800500036111,000,000$
15Aaron EkbladX100.00734474709093847130805987538075050003076,100,000$
16Kaedan KorczakX100.00733793668586826230725563496567050002543,250,000$
17Thomas HarleyX100.006337917586948874308172765966690500024810,587,000$
18Henry ThrunX100.0072438266838482643068566951656705000251850,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007040837577888574547569686876730500
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1David Rittich100.0089837783888789888789887888050003311,250,000$
2Joseph Woll97.0092878286919092919092916981050002723,666,667$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.50918580859089919089919074850500
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Todd McLellan79838486878160CAN5832,500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David PastrnakMinnesota WildRW635812012131951815.79%113021.78101321000011040.00%5000001.2200000110
2Nikita KucherovMinnesota WildRW6347-1209122881610.71%013021.74011521000001033.33%900001.0700000020
3Nazem KadriMinnesota WildC64372009132021020.00%012020.01000318000080040.00%16000201.1700000101
4Bryan RustMinnesota WildLW/RW6426200662541416.00%011619.351126190000130050.00%1200001.0300000000
5Drew DoughtyMinnesota WildD60553801357020%913021.7600031800009000%000000.7700000000
6Filip ChytilMinnesota WildC62240001101541013.33%26811.36000000001110055.06%8900001.1700000000
7Thomas HarleyMinnesota WildD60440202910270%114424.03022422000113000%000000.5500000000
8Mathew BarzalMinnesota WildC/LW/RW6033-1201111104100%012320.61011121000000042.34%11100000.4900000000
9Aaron EkbladMinnesota WildD6213-111520593422.22%1314424.14000522000012100%000000.4100010000
10Mason McTavishMinnesota WildC/LW612302026136117.69%08814.83112518000020035.00%2000000.6700000000
11Vladislav NamestnikovMinnesota WildC/RW6022100344140%0569.4100001000050054.17%2400000.7100000000
12Keegan KolesarMinnesota WildRW6022040733250%0396.5400000000000066.67%300001.0200000000
13Anthony BeauvillierMinnesota WildLW8202-2003683325.00%0465.820000000000000%000000.8600000000
14Henry ThrunMinnesota WildD6022-2201013310%78614.440000000007000%000000.4600000000
15Erik GustafssonMinnesota WildD6011520533010%412020.0600001400017000%000000.1700000000
16Kaedan KorczakMinnesota WildD6011-3001135110%49015.010000200007000%000000.2200000000
17Zack BolducMinnesota WildLW/RW61010005475014.29%0376.31000000000000100.00%100000.5300000000
18Frank VatranoMinnesota WildLW/RW60002401764390%18814.82000030000140042.86%70000000000000
19Mason AppletonIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW4000-120122010%0287.0200000000000037.50%160000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne11422396154351471221955612711.28%42179115.723693520500031153044.02%50200200.6800010231
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joseph WollMinnesota Wild63300.8873.1835800191680000060000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne63300.8873.183580019168000060000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aaron Ekblad (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildD301996-02-07CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2024-10-03NoYes72025-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm6,100,000$5,729,282$6,100,000$5,729,282$No6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$---6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Lien / Lien NHL
Anthony Beauvillier (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildLW291997-06-08CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-10-15NoYes12025-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,582,873$2,750,000$2,582,873$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Bryan Rust (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildLW/RW341992-05-11USANo202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm5,125,000$4,813,536$5,125,000$4,813,536$No5,125,000$--------5,125,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
David Pastrnak (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildRW301996-05-25CZENo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes52025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm11,250,000$10,566,298$11,250,000$10,566,298$No11,250,000$11,250,000$11,250,000$11,250,000$-----11,250,000$11,250,000$11,250,000$11,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
David Rittich (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildG331992-08-19CZENo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,174,033$1,250,000$1,174,033$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Drew Doughty (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildD361989-12-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm11,000,000$10,331,492$11,000,000$10,331,492$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Erik GustafssonMinnesota WildD341992-03-14SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$939,227$1,000,000$939,227$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Filip Chytil (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildC261999-09-05CZENo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm4,437,500$4,167,818$4,437,500$4,167,818$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Frank Vatrano (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildLW/RW321994-03-14USANo203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-03-16NoYes22025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm4,571,189$4,293,382$4,571,189$4,293,382$No4,571,189$--------4,571,189$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Henry ThrunMinnesota WildD252001-03-12USANo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12026-08-04FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$798,343$850,000$798,343$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Joseph Woll (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildG271998-07-12USANo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes22025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,666,667$3,443,831$3,666,667$3,443,831$No3,666,667$--------3,666,667$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Kaedan Korczak (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildD252001-01-29CANNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoYes42026-08-04FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,052,486$3,250,000$3,052,486$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$------3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Keegan Kolesar (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildRW291997-04-08CANNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes22025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,348,066$2,500,000$2,348,066$No2,500,000$--------2,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Mason McTavish (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildC/LW232003-01-30CANNo219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-07-20NoYes52025-09-30FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$6,574,586$7,000,000$6,574,586$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$-----7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Mathew Barzal (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildC/LW/RW291997-05-26CANNo186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-06-17NoYes52025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm9,150,000$8,593,923$9,150,000$8,593,923$No9,150,000$9,150,000$9,150,000$9,150,000$-----9,150,000$9,150,000$9,150,000$9,150,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Nazem Kadri (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildC351990-10-06CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-10-05NoYes32025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$6,574,586$7,000,000$6,574,586$No7,000,000$7,000,000$-------7,000,000$7,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita Kucherov (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildRW331993-06-17RUSNo173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-06-12NoYes12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$8,922,652$9,500,000$8,922,652$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas Harley (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildD242001-08-19CANNo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-20NoYes82026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm10,587,000$9,943,591$10,587,000$9,943,591$No10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$--10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$10,587,000$--NoNoNoNoNoNoNo--Lien / Lien NHL
Vladislav Namestnikov (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildC/RW331992-11-22RUSNo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes12025-06-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,817,680$3,000,000$2,817,680$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Zack Bolduc (contrat à 1 volet)Minnesota WildLW/RW232003-02-24CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-03-16NoYes22026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm3,750,000$3,522,099$3,750,000$3,522,099$No3,750,000$--------3,750,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2029.50200 Lbs6 ft12.755,386,868$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
107,737,356$73,949,856$54,337,000$47,337,000$44,087,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mathew BarzalDavid PastrnakNikita Kucherov40113
2Mason McTavishNazem KadriBryan Rust30113
3Anthony BeauvillierFilip ChytilFrank Vatrano20131
4Zack BolducVladislav NamestnikovKeegan Kolesar10221
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladThomas Harley35122
2Erik GustafssonDrew Doughty35122
3Henry ThrunKaedan Korczak30221
4Erik GustafssonDrew Doughty0122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1David PastrnakMathew BarzalNikita Kucherov60005
2Frank VatranoMason McTavishBryan Rust40014
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nazem KadriAaron Ekblad60005
2Thomas HarleyDrew Doughty40014
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ChytilFrank Vatrano60050
2Vladislav NamestnikovBryan Rust40050
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladHenry Thrun60050
2Drew DoughtyThomas Harley40050
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Filip Chytil60050Aaron EkbladHenry Thrun60050
2Vladislav Namestnikov40050Drew DoughtyThomas Harley40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mathew BarzalDavid Pastrnak60113
2Nazem KadriNikita Kucherov40113
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladThomas Harley60113
2Drew DoughtyErik Gustafsson40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
David PastrnakMathew BarzalNikita KucherovNazem KadriAaron Ekblad
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Bryan RustFilip ChytilVladislav NamestnikovAaron EkbladThomas Harley
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Vladislav Namestnikov, Keegan Kolesar, Nikita KucherovVladislav Namestnikov, Keegan KolesarVladislav Namestnikov
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Kaedan Korczak, Thomas Harley, Henry ThrunKaedan KorczakKaedan Korczak, Thomas Harley
Tirs de pénalité
Nikita Kucherov, Mason McTavish, David Pastrnak, Mathew Barzal, Bryan Rust
Gardien
#1 : Joseph Woll, #2 : David Rittich
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Mathew Barzal, David Pastrnak, Nikita Kucherov, Bryan Rust, Vladislav Namestnikov, Nazem Kadri, Zack Bolduc, Filip Chytil, Mason McTavish, Anthony Beauvillier
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Erik Gustafsson, Drew Doughty, Aaron Ekblad, Kaedan Korczak, Thomas Harley


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Chicago Blackhawks211000005411010000012-11100000042220.50059140022106824192504212448800.00%10100.00%08620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%503643132613
2Colorado Avalanche211000007701010000035-21100000042220.50071320004120542119140581517517114.29%6183.33%08620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%433050132512
3St-Louis Blues11000000642000000000001100000064221.0006121800501039151014031410214125.00%4175.00%08620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%2216267115
4Winnipeg Jets1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003580011102881190371112243133.33%50100.00%08620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%2418236126
Total63300000211922020000047-3431000001712560.50021396000124501896859620168424314422313.64%16287.50%08620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%141101143417438
_Since Last GM Reset63300000211922020000047-3431000001712560.50021396000124501896859620168424314422313.64%16287.50%08620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%141101143417438
_Vs Conference63300000211922020000047-3431000001712560.50021396000124501896859620168424314422313.64%16287.50%08620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%141101143417438
_Vs Division63300000211922020000047-3431000001712560.50021396000124501896859620168424314422313.64%16287.50%08620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%141101143417438

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
66L1213960189168424314400
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002119
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001712
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
22313.64%16287.50%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
685962012450
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
8620242.57%8320141.29%529952.53%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
141101143417438


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-045Chicago Blackhawks2Minnesota Wild1LSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-0611Minnesota Wild6St-Louis Blues4WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0929Minnesota Wild4Chicago Blackhawks2WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1147Colorado Avalanche5Minnesota Wild3LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-1364Minnesota Wild4Colorado Avalanche2WSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-1472Minnesota Wild3Winnipeg Jets4LSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1786Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
15 - 2026-10-1896Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
17 - 2026-10-20115Nashville Predators-Minnesota Wild-
19 - 2026-10-22132Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
20 - 2026-10-23142Minnesota Wild-Winnipeg Jets-
22 - 2026-10-25154Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
25 - 2026-10-28176St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
27 - 2026-10-30191Minnesota Wild-Edmonton Oilers-
28 - 2026-10-31207San Jose Sharks-Minnesota Wild-
31 - 2026-11-03227Nashville Predators-Minnesota Wild-
32 - 2026-11-04236Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-
33 - 2026-11-05249Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
35 - 2026-11-07264Calgary Flames-Minnesota Wild-
37 - 2026-11-09282Minnesota Wild-Florida Panthers-
40 - 2026-11-12297New York Islanders-Minnesota Wild-
42 - 2026-11-14306Minnesota Wild-Seattle Kraken-
44 - 2026-11-16318Minnesota Wild-New York Rangers-
45 - 2026-11-17327Anaheim Ducks-Minnesota Wild-
48 - 2026-11-20352Minnesota Wild-San Jose Sharks-
49 - 2026-11-21358St-Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
52 - 2026-11-24382Minnesota Wild-Columbus Blue Jackets-
53 - 2026-11-25390Florida Panthers-Minnesota Wild-
56 - 2026-11-28413Toronto Maple Leafs-Minnesota Wild-
58 - 2026-11-30427Minnesota Wild-Tampa Bay Lightning-
60 - 2026-12-02438Minnesota Wild-Anaheim Ducks-
61 - 2026-12-03450Los Angeles Kings-Minnesota Wild-
63 - 2026-12-05469Minnesota Wild-Utah Mammoth-
65 - 2026-12-07480Seattle Kraken-Minnesota Wild-
68 - 2026-12-10500Minnesota Wild-Vegas Golden Knights-
69 - 2026-12-11509Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
73 - 2026-12-15532Carolina Hurricanes-Minnesota Wild-
75 - 2026-12-17546Minnesota Wild-Edmonton Oilers-
77 - 2026-12-19560Minnesota Wild-New York Islanders-
78 - 2026-12-20567Montréal Canadiens-Minnesota Wild-
81 - 2026-12-23591Minnesota Wild-Dallas Stars-
82 - 2026-12-24599New York Rangers-Minnesota Wild-
85 - 2026-12-27623Vancouver Canucks-Minnesota Wild-
87 - 2026-12-29640Minnesota Wild-Buffalo Sabres-
89 - 2026-12-31649Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
91 - 2027-01-02657Tampa Bay Lightning-Minnesota Wild-
93 - 2027-01-04673Minnesota Wild-Calgary Flames-
94 - 2027-01-05686Vegas Golden Knights-Minnesota Wild-
97 - 2027-01-08706Minnesota Wild-Winnipeg Jets-
98 - 2027-01-09715Edmonton Oilers-Minnesota Wild-
101 - 2027-01-12737Minnesota Wild-Boston Bruins-
103 - 2027-01-14746Nashville Predators-Minnesota Wild-
105 - 2027-01-16767Minnesota Wild-Carolina Hurricanes-
106 - 2027-01-17777Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild-
109 - 2027-01-20799Detroit Red Wings-Minnesota Wild-
112 - 2027-01-23816Minnesota Wild-Vancouver Canucks-
113 - 2027-01-24829Utah Mammoth-Minnesota Wild-
116 - 2027-01-27847Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
118 - 2027-01-29858Philadelphia Flyers-Minnesota Wild-
119 - 2027-01-30872Minnesota Wild-Philadelphia Flyers-
121 - 2027-02-01884Minnesota Wild-St-Louis Blues-
123 - 2027-02-03895Dallas Stars-Minnesota Wild-
125 - 2027-02-05915Minnesota Wild-Los Angeles Kings-
126 - 2027-02-06925San Jose Sharks-Minnesota Wild-
128 - 2027-02-08943Minnesota Wild-Washington Capitals-
130 - 2027-02-10954Washington Capitals-Minnesota Wild-
134 - 2027-02-14978Boston Bruins-Minnesota Wild-
138 - 2027-02-181004Chicago Blackhawks-Minnesota Wild-
141 - 2027-02-211017Minnesota Wild-Detroit Red Wings-
143 - 2027-02-231035Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
146 - 2027-02-261051Minnesota Wild-Montréal Canadiens-
148 - 2027-02-281064Winnipeg Jets-Minnesota Wild-
150 - 2027-03-021078Minnesota Wild-Toronto Maple Leafs-
151 - 2027-03-031083Minnesota Wild-Montréal Canadiens-
154 - 2027-03-061098Ottawa Senators-Minnesota Wild-
156 - 2027-03-081120Minnesota Wild-Ottawa Senators-
157 - 2027-03-091131Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
160 - 2027-03-121149Minnesota Wild-Nashville Predators-
162 - 2027-03-141161Columbus Blue Jackets-Minnesota Wild-
166 - 2027-03-181182Minnesota Wild-Nashville Predators-
167 - 2027-03-191193Buffalo Sabres-Minnesota Wild-
171 - 2027-03-231214Columbus Blue Jackets-Minnesota Wild-
174 - 2027-03-261235Carolina Hurricanes-Minnesota Wild-
176 - 2027-03-281242Minnesota Wild-Chicago Blackhawks-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets100603525200
Assistance11,4659,8803,8187,2601,932
Attendance PCT95.54%98.80%95.45%90.75%96.60%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 17178 - 95.43% 622,412$1,244,823$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
6,739,011$ 110,637,356$ 110,637,356$ 2,500,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
604,350$ 6,573,267$ 0$ 21 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
24,896,460$ 170 625,068$ 106,261,560$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
106,900,412$ -62,914,332$ -144,918,284$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
109,312,767$ 687,233$ 110,000,000$ 32,412,767$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Frank VatranoAGE:32PO:0OV:0
Bryan RustAGE:34PO:0OV:0
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Mathew BarzalAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Aidan McDonoughAGE:26PO:0OV:0
Mason AppletonAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Mason McTavishAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Ivan MiroshnichenkoAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Andrew CristallAGE:21PO:0OV:0
Zack BolducAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Gavin HayesAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:33PO:0OV:0
Mathew BarzalAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Mason AppletonAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Filip ChytilAGE:26PO:0OV:0
Nazem KadriAGE:35PO:0OV:0
Mason McTavishAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Jakub BrabenecAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Luca Del Bel BelluzAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Tucker RobertsonAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Paul Ludwinski (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:0
Matyas MelovskyAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Frank VatranoAGE:32PO:0OV:0
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:33PO:0OV:0
Bryan RustAGE:34PO:0OV:0
Keegan KolesarAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Mathew BarzalAGE:29PO:0OV:0
Nikita KucherovAGE:33PO:0OV:0
Mason AppletonAGE:30PO:0OV:0
David PastrnakAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Matej BlumelAGE:26PO:0OV:0
Chase StillmanAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Ivan MiroshnichenkoAGE:22PO:0OV:0
Zack BolducAGE:23PO:0OV:0
Cole O'HaraAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Noah PowellAGE:21PO:0OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Erik GustafssonAGE:34PO:0OV:0
Drew DoughtyAGE:36PO:0OV:0
Aaron EkbladAGE:30PO:0OV:0
Keaton MiddletonAGE:28PO:0OV:0
Kaedan KorczakAGE:25PO:0OV:0
Lassi ThomsonAGE:25PO:0OV:0
Thomas HarleyAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Ronnie AttardAGE:27PO:0OV:0
William VilleneuveAGE:24PO:0OV:0
Henry ThrunAGE:25PO:0OV:0
Noah ChadwickAGE:21PO:0OV:0
Theo LindsteinAGE:21PO:0OV:0
David RittichAGE:33PO:0OV:0
Joseph WollAGE:27PO:0OV:0

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Adam AlmquistMinnesota Wild00
Adam ZlnkaMinnesota Wild00
Alexander IvanovMinnesota Wild00
Alexis CournoyerMinnesota Wild00
Andrew RobinsonMinnesota Wild00
Ashton SchultzMinnesota Wild00
Ben StrindenMinnesota Wild00
Bode WildeMinnesota Wild00
Brady PeddleMinnesota Wild00
Brek LiskeMinnesota Wild00
Brendan De JongMinnesota Wild00
Brett DavidMinnesota Wild00
Cole KnubleMinnesota Wild00
Danai ShaiikovMinnesota Wild00
Daniel LjungmanMinnesota Wild00
Dawson SharkeyMinnesota Wild00
Dmitry SokolovMinnesota Wild00
Elliott GroenewoldMinnesota Wild00
Finn KearnsMinnesota Wild00
Haakon HaneltMinnesota Wild00
Ivan ChekhovichMinnesota Wild00
Jacob VandevenMinnesota Wild00
Jaden LipinskiMinnesota Wild00
Jay O'BrienMinnesota Wild00
Justin PoirierMinnesota Wild00
Kim SaarinenMinnesota Wild00
Liam GormanMinnesota Wild00
Lirim AmidoskyMinnesota Wild00
Luke AdamMinnesota Wild00
Malte VassMinnesota Wild00
Mathias FromMinnesota Wild00
Matous KucharcikMinnesota Wild00
Maxim MasséMinnesota Wild00
Nando EggenbergerMinnesota Wild00
Nikola ChebykinMinnesota Wild00
Nikolas KobersteinMinnesota Wild00
Patrik PuistolaMinnesota Wild00
Sebastian BradshawMinnesota Wild00
Tinus-Luc KoblarMinnesota Wild00
Topi RonniMinnesota Wild00
Vadim MorozMinnesota Wild00
Viggo GustafssonMinnesota Wild00
Will MooreMinnesota Wild00
Yevgeni VolokhinMinnesota Wild00

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027MIN MIN MIN DET MIN MIN MIN
2028MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
2029MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
2030MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
Choix au repêchage conditionnel




La base de données des nouvelles du STHS n'a pas été trouvée ou corrompu. Veuillez en créer une de la section Gestion des nouvelles de la ligue du site web en étant connecté comme commissaire.




Minnesota Wild Historique de transactions

[2026-10-15 7:31:01 PM] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Minnesota Wild : Anthony Beauvillier, Y:2027-RND:4-DET.
[2026-10-15 7:31:01 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Detroit Red Wings : Oskar Back, Y:2027-RND:6-MIN.
[2026-10-05 2:26:13 PM] David Rittich was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-10-05 2:25:32 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Seattle Kraken : Y:2027-RND:2-UTA.
[2026-10-05 2:25:32 PM] TRADE : From Seattle Kraken to Minnesota Wild : Nazem Kadri.
[2026-10-05 2:24:46 PM] TRADE : From St-Louis Blues to Minnesota Wild : Keegan Kolesar.
[2026-10-05 2:23:27 PM] General Manager Change : Minnesota Wild hired general manager Intérim
[2026-10-05 2:23:27 PM] General Manager Change : Minnesota Wild fired general manager Dominic Lachance
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Drew Commesso was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Nico Daws was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Olle Eriksson Ek was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Vladislav Firstov was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Filip Engaras was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Daniil Chayka was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Greg Meireles was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Hugh McGing was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Sammy Blais was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Eetu Tuulola was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Luke Kunin was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Dominik Masin was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Evgeny Svechnikov was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Brandon Gignac was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Ian Cole was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Dominik Bokk was released.
[2026-08-22 1:41:59 PM] Matthew Phillips was released.
[2026-08-17 3:16:04 PM] Jonathan Quick was released.
[2026-08-17 3:16:04 PM] Jonathan Quick retired from Minnesota Wild
[2026-08-17 2:55:04 PM] TJ Brodie was released.
[2026-08-17 2:55:04 PM] TJ Brodie retired from Minnesota Wild
[2026-07-20 8:06:09 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Utah Mammoth : Brock Faber, J.T. Miller.
[2026-07-20 8:06:09 PM] TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Minnesota Wild : Thomas Harley, Mason McTavish, Y:2027-RND:2-UTA.
[2026-07-20 7:13:13 PM] Theo Lindstein has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 7:13:07 PM] Noah Powell has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 7:13:04 PM] Noah Chadwick has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 7:12:54 PM] Matyas Melovsky has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 7:12:43 PM] Cole O'Hara has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 7:12:38 PM] Andrew Cristall has been deleted from Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Alexander Ivanov has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Jacob Vandeven (D) has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Andrew Robinson has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Finn Kearns has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Danai Shaiikov has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-20 1:35:09 PM] Brek Liske has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Theo Lindstein was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Noah Powell was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Noah Chadwick was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Matyas Melovsky was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Cole O'Hara was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-07-08 12:19:26 PM] Andrew Cristall was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2026-05-03 4:38:08 PM] Minnesota Wild was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[2026-04-07 8:31:07 AM] Iowa Wild didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-02-26 10:33:05 AM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Chicago Blackhawks : Elvis Merzlikins, Radim Mrtka (P), Y:2026-RND:1-MIN.
[2026-02-26 10:33:05 AM] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Minnesota Wild : J.T. Miller, Jonathan Quick.
[2026-01-18 10:29:03 AM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Minnesota Wild!
[2025-12-15 8:28:04 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (32) in 1 Game for Minnesota Wild!
[2025-12-07 8:29:07 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (51) in 1 Game for Minnesota Wild!
[2025-10-13 8:00:41 PM] Iowa Wild hired Davis Payne for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-10-13 8:00:31 PM] Minnesota Wild hired Todd McLellan for $2,500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2025-09-23 7:49:30 AM] Noah Gregor was released.
[2025-09-23 7:49:30 AM] Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Noah Gregor.
[2025-09-23 7:49:26 AM] Cody Glass was released.
[2025-09-23 7:49:26 AM] Minnesota Wild paid $0 to release Cody Glass.
[2025-07-14 8:46:24 PM] Dawson Sharkey has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-14 8:46:09 PM] Ashton Schultz has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-08 1:50:45 PM] Alexis Cournoyer has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-08 1:50:38 PM] Brady Peddle has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-08 1:50:33 PM] Lirim Amidosky has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-08 1:50:25 PM] Matous Kucharcik has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-08 1:50:11 PM] Malte Vass has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-08 1:50:04 PM] Tinus-Luc Koblar has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-08 1:49:41 PM] Will Moore has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-06 9:46:22 AM] Sammy Blais signed with Minnesota Wild for $775,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2025-07-06 9:46:22 AM] Sammy Blais was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-06 9:45:17 AM] Luke Kunin signed with Minnesota Wild for $2,750,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2025-07-06 9:45:17 AM] Luke Kunin was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-06 9:45:10 AM] Mason Appleton signed with Minnesota Wild for $2,900,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2025-07-06 9:45:10 AM] Mason Appleton was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-07-06 9:44:34 AM] Aaron Ekblad signed with Minnesota Wild for $6,100,000 for 8 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2025-07-06 9:44:34 AM] Aaron Ekblad was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-06-18 3:08:02 PM] General Manager Change : Minnesota Wild hired general manager Dominic Lachance
[2025-06-18 3:08:02 PM] General Manager Change : Minnesota Wild fired general manager Billy Lapointe
[2025-06-18 8:43:19 AM] Offer from Minnesota Wild for Luke Kunin of $2,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2025-06-18 8:43:13 AM] Offer from Minnesota Wild for Aaron Ekblad of $7,000,000 for 5 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2025-06-18 8:43:05 AM] Offer from Minnesota Wild for Mason Appleton of $2,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2025-06-17 8:09:36 AM] Radim Mrtka has been added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-06-17 8:06:17 AM] Gavin Hayes was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-06-17 8:06:17 AM] Paul Ludwinski was added to Minnesota Wild.
[2025-06-03 5:14:47 PM] Jon Cooper contract with Minnesota Wild has ended.
[2025-06-03 5:14:47 PM] Cory Stillman contract with Iowa Wild has ended.
[2025-04-22 8:04:33 AM] Iowa Wild didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-04-22 8:04:33 AM] Minnesota Wild didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-03-21 11:08:24 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (25) in 1 Game for Minnesota Wild!
[2025-03-17 8:41:56 AM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jake Bean.
[2025-03-17 8:41:56 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Y:2025-RND:6-SJS.
[2025-03-16 3:54:41 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vancouver Canucks : Connor Bedard, Jan Rutta, Y:2018-RND:0-.
[2025-03-16 3:54:41 PM] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Minnesota Wild : Brock Faber, Frank Vatrano, Zack Bolduc, Y:2018-RND:0-.
[2025-03-16 3:48:33 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Vancouver Canucks : Connor Bedard, Jan Rutta, Y:2025-RND:6-MIN.
[2025-03-16 3:48:33 PM] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Minnesota Wild : Brock Faber, Frank Vatrano, Zack Bolduc, Y:2025-RND:3-SEA.
[2025-02-07 10:47:47 AM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Tampa Bay Lightning : Mitchell Stephens.
[2025-01-27 1:04:11 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Winnipeg Jets : Macklin Celebrini.
[2025-01-27 1:04:11 PM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Minnesota Wild : Connor Bedard.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


Minnesota Wild Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Minnesota Wild Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Minnesota Wild Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Minnesota Wild Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Minnesota Wild Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA