| Historique | 1-3-1 (0.200%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 1 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 9 - 10 (0.474%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tage Thompson | 7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 33 | 9.09% | 2 | 155 | 22.20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57.14% | 0 | 1.03 | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Adam Fox | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 36.36% | 8 | 178 | 25.54 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Dylan Larkin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 35 | 8.57% | 0 | 154 | 22.04 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.36% | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Filip Hronek | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 0% | 11 | 144 | 20.63 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Moritz Seider | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 16.67% | 12 | 176 | 25.18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Gibson | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.903 | 2.78 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jesper Wallstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.906 | 2.88 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 3 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 170 | 56 | 57 | 55 | 5 | 141 | 50 | 34 | 108 | 19 | 3 | 15.79% | 17 | 6 | 64.71% | 1 | 107 | 196 | 54.59% | 70 | 169 | 41.42% | 43 | 91 | 47.25% | 121 | 85 | 121 | 38 | 62 | 30 |
| Total Saison régulière | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 3 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 170 | 56 | 57 | 55 | 5 | 141 | 50 | 34 | 108 | 19 | 3 | 15.79% | 17 | 6 | 64.71% | 1 | 107 | 196 | 54.59% | 70 | 169 | 41.42% | 43 | 91 | 47.25% | 121 | 85 | 121 | 38 | 62 | 30 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 47 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 575 | 220 | 154 | 191 | 10 | 570 | 159 | 138 | 422 | 52 | 10 | 19.23% | 65 | 11 | 83.08% | 0 | 291 | 678 | 42.92% | 291 | 655 | 44.43% | 141 | 290 | 48.62% | 441 | 301 | 481 | 142 | 247 | 121 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 47 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 575 | 220 | 154 | 191 | 10 | 570 | 159 | 138 | 422 | 52 | 10 | 19.23% | 65 | 11 | 83.08% | 0 | 291 | 678 | 42.92% | 291 | 655 | 44.43% | 141 | 290 | 48.62% | 441 | 301 | 481 | 142 | 247 | 121 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|