Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 31 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel HoferColumbus Blue Jackets54100.9371.812990091420010050001
2Connor HellebuyckVegas Golden Knights53200.9162.6229800131540000050000
3Thatcher DemkoSeattle Kraken43100.9122.5024001101130000040100
4Adin HillBuffalo Sabres43100.9222.522142191150001.000340200
5John GibsonDetroit Red Wings53200.9032.7830200141440000051000
6Stuart SkinnerCalgary Flames53200.9172.2030041111320000050001
7Elvis MerzlikinsChicago Blackhawks53110.9242.5730400131710010.333350100
8Joey DaccordWashington Capitals43100.9282.4924100101380000040200
9Joseph WollMinnesota Wild53200.8853.0129900151310000050000
10Dustin WolfAnaheim Ducks43100.8883.0024000121070000040000
11Logan ThompsonOttawa Senators53020.9581.363080171650100.500250200
12Jordan BinningtonDallas Stars42110.8714.2925200181400000.833640000
13Scott WedgewoodSt-Louis Blues32100.9381.73173005800010022001
14Juuse SarosPhiladelphia Flyers52300.8513.2327900151010000050000
15Igor ShesterkinTampa Bay Lightning52120.9122.5430700131470000.600550000
16Anton ForsbergBoston Bruins52300.9122.7730300141590010050100
17Mackenzie BlackwoodSan Jose Sharks52300.8853.5627000161390000050000
18Linus UllmarkCarolina Hurricanes42110.9222.252400191150100040100
19Jake AllenMontréal Canadiens42100.8943.5918420111040000.800540000
20Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenLos Angeles Kings32100.9222.671800081020100033100
21Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth52200.9202.3727820111380000050100
22Dan VladarToronto Maple Leafs41300.8973.0123900121160010040001
23Darcy KuemperEdmonton Oilers51400.8983.5826800161570000050100
24Sergei BobrovskyWinnipeg Jets31020.9002.90186009900000.500231000
25Jeremy SwaymanNew York Islanders41210.8703.7324100151150000040000
26Brandon BussiNew York Rangers21100.9242.46122005660000022010
27Andrei VasilevskiyFlorida Panthers41300.8214.722160017950000040000
28Frederik AndersenSt-Louis Blues21000.7885.9271007330001.000322000
29Jake OettingerVancouver Canucks31200.8992.36178007690000031000
30Sam MontembeaultColorado Avalanche21100.8653.89108007520100022001
31Daniil TarasovWinnipeg Jets11000.9113.8163004450000013000